Das Lehrerteam + Sprechstunden

 

Brecher O.

KV: 1a

Mo 2.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Buttazoni U.

KV: 3b

Mo 5.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Erfurt Chr.

KV: 4c Std.

Mi 3.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Griesser A.

 

Mo 4. Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hamböck A.

 

Mi 2.Std.

 Haslauer A.

 

telef. Vereinbarung

Hatzel K.

 

Do 4.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Heiser I.

KV: 2d

Mo 2.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Käfel E.

 

Do 2.Std.

Käfel H.

 

Do 1.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kirisits W.

KV: 4b

Fr 3.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kurat M.

KV: 2c

Di 3.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Krainer V.

KV: 2d

Do 3.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lungkofler G.

KV: 3c

Mi 2.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mayer U.

KV: 2a

Mo 2.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mikl P.

 

Do 3.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Poßarnig S.

 

Mo 2.Std.

 

Morak C.

 

Mo 2.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oberrauner S.

 

 Mo 5.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ortner R.

KV: 4d

Mo 5.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Osternig Chr.

KV: 1b

Do 1.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pedretscher A.

 

Do 2.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pfeifer B.

 

Di 3.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pipper K.

 

Fr 5.Std.

 

Pretis M.

 

Mo 4.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rabensteiner E.

 

telef. Vereinbarung

 

 

 

 

 

 

Röhrenbeck G.

 

Fr 4.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

SchafhauserW

KV: 1c

Mo 5.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Scheiber H.

 

Di 3.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

Scheuerer R.

KV: 2b

 

Di 4.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schweinzer R.

 

Mo 4.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Steiner U.

 

Fr 3.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Terkl M.

 

Di 2.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Termoth E.

KV: 4a

Di 3.Std.

 

Ternjak M.

 

Di 3.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tialler E.

 

Mo 3.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Walker Josef

 

Di 1.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Walker Jutta

KV: 3d

Mi 2.Std.

 Wirnsberger 

 

Do 4.Std.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wresnik A. 

KV: 3a

Mo 3.Std.



Download
Sprechstunden2017_18.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 18.7 KB

Unsere Kolleginnen aus der partnerschule


Egger-P. Debora

Fr 3.Std.

 

 

Huber S.

..Std.

Weiss Veronique

Std.

Köstlinger Petra

Do 11:00-11:30 Uhr

Scherer Jan

Mi 5.Std.

Pibal Gabriele

Di 4.Std.


unser Schulwart und sein Team

Allesch

 

Schulwart

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leschanz I.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schöffmann I.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wohlfahrt Chr.